MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Keyed fiddle 15264378
nr 1526 4378
KEYED FIDDLE
+ bow, Lars Bohman, Södertälje, 1977-1978, Silverbasharpa. Length: 85 cm, wear, damages.
+ stråke, Lars Bohman, Södertälje, 1977-1978, Silverbasharpa. Längd: 85 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 2600
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 18:45:54
2.000 kr
2.400 kr
KEYED FIDDLE
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1526 4378
KEYED FIDDLE
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 2600 |
Monday Mars 6 2023 |